Oficina – Black skirt

 154.10

Oficina is made of a gorgeous thin wool with a lovely tencel lining.  It has an elasticated panel in the back, which makes the skirt very flexible. A great and feminine skirt that can be worn on many occations.

Measurements: The length of the skirt is 58 cm. The skirt has a great fit and is very flexible, since it has a zipper on the side and an elasticated waist.

SizeWaistHip
Amazing75-79100
Beautiful80-84105
Marvelous85-89110
Lovely90-94115
Fantastic95-99120
Gorgeous100-104125
Clear
  • Free return and exchange in all EU countries
SKU: S24-Oficina-skirt-wool-black: made in Poland Category:

Description

Washing instructions

If you want to take good care of your skirt, hand wash it gently in wool detergent in 30 degree warm water and then let it drip-dry. Read more about washing here.

Material Info

This lovely wool is 100% GOTS certified. The lining is a very eco-friendly tencel.

Additional information

Size

Beautiful, Marvelous, Lovely, Fantastic, Gorgeous

Color